2023-03-31 19:0031. 3. 2023 19:00 |
Sokol
|
Ostrava
|
EXL |
L 2 - 7
|
2023-04-01 13:001. 4. 2023 13:00 |
Sokol
|
Ostrava
|
EXL |
W 8 - 0
|
2023-04-06 19:006. 4. 2023 19:00 |
Nuclears
|
Ostrava
|
EXL |
L 3 - 5
|
2023-04-07 19:007. 4. 2023 19:00 |
@ Nuclears
|
Třebíč |
EXL |
W 4 - 8
|
2023-04-08 13:008. 4. 2023 13:00 |
@ Nuclears
|
Třebíč |
EXL |
L 10 - 0
|
2023-04-15 13:0015. 4. 2023 13:00 |
@ Hroši
|
Brno
|
EXL |
L 16 - 6
|
2023-04-16 13:0016. 4. 2023 13:00 |
@ Hroši
|
Brno
|
EXL |
L 8 - 1
|
2023-04-21 19:0021. 4. 2023 19:00 |
Technika
|
Ostrava
|
EXL |
W 6 - 4
|
2023-04-22 12:0022. 4. 2023 12:00 |
Technika
|
Ostrava
|
EXL |
W 10 - 2
|
2023-04-22 15:0022. 4. 2023 15:00 |
@ Technika
|
Ostrava
|
EXL |
L 11 - 3
|
2023-04-28 19:0028. 4. 2023 19:00 |
Draci
|
Ostrava
|
EXL |
L 2 - 10
|
2023-04-29 13:0029. 4. 2023 13:00 |
Draci
|
Ostrava
|
EXL |
W 6 - 4
|
2023-04-30 13:0030. 4. 2023 13:00 |
@ Draci
|
Brno
|
EXL |
W 8 - 9
|
2023-05-05 19:005. 5. 2023 19:00 |
@ Eagles
|
Praha
|
EXL |
W 4 - 7
|
2023-05-06 13:006. 5. 2023 13:00 |
@ Eagles
|
Praha
|
EXL |
L 10 - 4
|
2023-05-07 13:007. 5. 2023 13:00 |
Eagles
|
Ostrava
|
EXL |
L 5 - 8
|
2023-05-12 19:0012. 5. 2023 19:00 |
Tempo
|
Ostrava
|
EXL |
L 2 - 6
|
2023-05-13 13:0013. 5. 2023 13:00 |
@ Tempo
|
Praha |
EXL |
L 6 - 2
|
2023-05-14 13:0014. 5. 2023 13:00 |
@ Tempo
|
Praha |
EXL |
L 10 - 5
|
2023-05-18 19:0018. 5. 2023 19:00 |
Hroši
|
Ostrava
|
EXL |
L 4 - 9
|
2023-05-19 19:0019. 5. 2023 19:00 |
@ Sokol
|
Hluboká nad Vltavou |
EXL |
L 6 - 1
|
2023-05-26 19:0026. 5. 2023 19:00 |
Blesk
|
Ostrava
|
NoEXL |
W 15 - 0
|
2023-05-27 13:0027. 5. 2023 13:00 |
Blesk
|
Ostrava
|
NoEXL |
W 11 - 1
|
2023-05-28 13:0028. 5. 2023 13:00 |
@ Blesk
|
Jablonec nad Nisou |
NoEXL |
W 2 - 11
|
2023-05-31 19:0031. 5. 2023 19:00 |
@ Olympia
|
Blansko
|
NoEXL |
W 1 - 19
|
2023-06-02 19:002. 6. 2023 19:00 |
Olympia
|
Ostrava
|
NoEXL |
W 16 - 1
|
2023-06-03 13:003. 6. 2023 13:00 |
Olympia
|
Ostrava
|
NoEXL |
W 17 - 2
|
2023-07-01 13:001. 7. 2023 13:00 |
@ Technika
|
Brno
|
NoEXL |
W 0 - 15
|
2023-07-01 16:001. 7. 2023 16:00 |
@ Technika
|
Brno
|
NoEXL |
W 3 - 16
|
2023-07-02 13:002. 7. 2023 13:00 |
Technika
|
Ostrava
|
NoEXL |
W 6 - 5
|
2023-07-15 13:0015. 7. 2023 13:00 |
@ Skokani
|
Olomouc
|
NoEXL |
W 0 - 8
|
2023-07-15 16:0015. 7. 2023 16:00 |
@ Skokani
|
Olomouc
|
NoEXL |
W 2 - 8
|
2023-07-16 13:0016. 7. 2023 13:00 |
Skokani
|
Ostrava
|
NoEXL |
W 10 - 2
|
2023-07-19 19:0019. 7. 2023 19:00 |
Skokani
|
Ostrava
|
NoEXL |
W 10 - 0
|
2023-07-22 13:0022. 7. 2023 13:00 |
@ Kotlářka
|
Praha
|
NoEXL |
L 5 - 2
|
2023-07-30 13:0030. 7. 2023 13:00 |
@ Blesk
|
Jablonec nad Nisou |
NoEXL |
W 2 - 13
|
2023-08-18 19:0018. 8. 2023 19:00 |
@ Olympia
|
Blansko
|
NoEXL |
W 4 - 15
|