Coachpitch U10


  • Datum a čas Soupeř Místo Soutěž Výsledek
    2019-03-10 08:4010. 3. 2019 8:40 @ HIT Opava Orlová Moravian-Silesian Winter Cup U10 W 0 - 12
    2019-03-10 10:5010. 3. 2019 10:50 @ Skokani Orlová Moravian-Silesian Winter Cup U10 W 0 - 4
    2019-03-10 12:1010. 3. 2019 12:10 BK Snails Orlová Moravian-Silesian Winter Cup U10 W 10 - 0
    2019-03-10 13:3010. 3. 2019 13:30 Klasik Orlová Moravian-Silesian Winter Cup U10 W 4 - 2
    2019-05-01 10:001. 5. 2019 10:00 @ BK Snails Orlová Round 1 (Bronzový superpohár) MSL10 W 0 - 13
    2019-05-01 11:001. 5. 2019 11:00 HIT Opava Orlová Round 1 (Bronzový superpohár) MSL10 W 17 - 0
    2019-05-01 12:001. 5. 2019 12:00 Skokani Orlová Round 1 (Bronzový superpohár) MSL10 W 12 - 0
    2019-05-01 14:001. 5. 2019 14:00 @ Klasik Orlová Round 1 (Bronzový superpohár) MSL10 L 11 - 10
    2019-05-11 09:3011. 5. 2019 9:30 @ Skokani Frýdek-Místek Round 2 (Stříbrný superpohár) MSL10 W 2 - 12
    2019-05-11 11:0011. 5. 2019 11:00 @ HIT Opava Frýdek-Místek Round 2 (Stříbrný superpohár) MSL10 W 3 - 25
    2019-05-11 15:0011. 5. 2019 15:00 Klasik Frýdek-Místek Round 2 (Stříbrný superpohár) MSL10 W 8 - 3
    2019-05-12 00:0012. 5. 2019 0:00 BK Snails Frýdek-Místek Round 2 (Stříbrný superpohár) MSL10 W 6 - 0
    2019-05-31 10:0031. 5. 2019 10:00 Oilers Praha Supercup U10 L 5 - 11
    2019-05-31 15:3031. 5. 2019 15:30 @ Hungary Praha Supercup U10 L 9 - 4
    2019-05-31 18:3031. 5. 2019 18:30 @ Hroši Praha Supercup U10 L 6 - 3
    2019-06-01 10:001. 6. 2019 10:00 Rytíři Praha Supercup U10 L 8 - 10
    2019-06-01 14:301. 6. 2019 14:30 @ Great Britain Praha Supercup U10 W 4 - 7
    2019-06-01 16:301. 6. 2019 16:30 Žraloci Praha Supercup U10 W 7 - 3
    2019-06-02 12:002. 6. 2019 12:00 Klasik Praha Supercup U10 W 15 - 4
    2019-06-22 11:0022. 6. 2019 11:00 @ Hroši Blansko RP10J L 5 - 1
    2019-06-22 12:0022. 6. 2019 12:00 Draci Blansko RP10J L 6 - 10
    2019-06-22 14:0022. 6. 2019 14:00 Hroši Blansko RP10J L 2 - 15
    2019-06-22 15:0022. 6. 2019 15:00 @ Technika Blansko RP10J W 8 - 10
  • Datum a čas Soupeř Místo Soutěž Výsledek
    2019-09-08 10:008. 9. 2019 10:00 Klasik Olomouc Round 3 MSL10
    2019-09-08 11:008. 9. 2019 11:00 @ Skokani Olomouc Round 3 MSL10
    2019-09-08 13:008. 9. 2019 13:00 @ HIT Opava Olomouc Round 3 MSL10
    2019-09-08 14:008. 9. 2019 14:00 @ BK Snails Olomouc Round 3 MSL10